Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Taunggyi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Taunggyi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Taunggyi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,2542,022
BustAfghanistan 3,4582,149
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,4312,132
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,1381,950
FarahAfghanistan 3,6792,286
GardizAfghanistan 3,0851,917
GhazniAfghanistan 3,1531,959
HeratAfghanistan 3,7222,313
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,1461,955
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,0131,872
KabulAfghanistan 3,1241,941
KandaharAfghanistan 3,3202,063
KhostAfghanistan 3,0121,872
KunduzAfghanistan 3,2432,015
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,5562,210
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,3842,103
North SalangAfghanistan 3,1731,972
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6662,278
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5052,178
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,3492,081
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6822,288
ShkoderAlbania 7,4704,642
TiranaAlbania 7,4624,637
VloreAlbania 7,5014,661
AdrarAlgeria 9,6135,974
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9725,575
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9685,573
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5775,330
BatnaAlgeria 8,7405,431
BecharAlgeria 9,6475,995
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8145,477
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6986,026
BiskraAlgeria 8,8235,483
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9705,574
ChlefAlgeria 9,1485,685
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6975,404
DjanetAlgeria 8,8435,495
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0425,619
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2305,736
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7755,453
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0785,641
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8955,527
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6985,405
In SalahAlgeria 9,3925,836
MilianaAlgeria 9,0695,636
OranAlgeria 9,3345,800
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6155,975
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6535,377
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2855,770
TebessaAlgeria 8,5965,341
TimimounAlgeria 9,5155,913
TindoufAlgeria 10,3406,425
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8525,501
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7946,708
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,114692
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8985,529
HuamboAngola 9,6305,984
LuandaAngola 9,7216,041
LuenaAngola 9,1685,697
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0896,270
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,0509,352
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8909,253
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8919,254
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,6749,118
ByrdAntarctica 13,1958,200
DavisAntarctica 10,0566,249
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,0609,359
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8057,336
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,16710,667
AzulArgentina 17,16010,663
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,19910,687
BarilocheArgentina 17,49310,870
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,17110,670
CeresArgentina 17,68010,986
ChamicalArgentina 18,03611,208
ChepesArgentina 18,00811,191
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,89910,501
ConcordiaArgentina 17,27210,733
CórdobaArgentina 17,81311,069
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,80611,065
CorrientesArgentina 17,45610,848
EsquelArgentina 17,31810,762
EzeizaArgentina 17,16410,666
FormosaArgentina 17,42810,830
General PicoArgentina 17,51610,885
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,25610,723
JuninArgentina 17,37010,794
La PlataArgentina 17,10510,629
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,21411,319
La RiojaArgentina 18,13311,268
LaboulayeArgentina 17,58610,928
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,60210,317
Las LomitasArgentina 17,68310,989
Malarg EArgentina 17,92311,138
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,37510,797
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,92210,515
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,56910,917
MendozaArgentina 18,07811,234
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,07711,233
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,27410,734
NeuquenArgentina 17,54810,905
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,31710,761
OranArgentina 18,07711,233
ParanaArgentina 17,47110,857
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,24610,717
PehuajoArgentina 17,36910,793
PergaminoArgentina 17,37710,799
PigeArgentina 17,29210,745
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,76711,040
PosadasArgentina 17,18610,680
PresidenciaArgentina 17,63910,961
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,15611,282
Punta IndioArgentina 17,03510,586
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,59010,931
ReconquistaArgentina 17,49810,874
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,71511,008
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,38810,183
RivadaviaArgentina 17,92311,137
RosarioArgentina 17,44410,840
SaltaArgentina 18,17011,291
San AntonioArgentina 17,22510,704
San LuisArgentina 17,86911,104
San RafaelArgentina 17,92111,136
Santa RosaArgentina 17,49410,871
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,97511,170
SarmientoArgentina 16,98310,553
TrelewArgentina 17,03010,583
TucumanArgentina 18,09111,242
UshuaiaArgentina 16,0389,966
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,85411,095
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,83411,082
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,76611,040
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,3853,347
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,5457,795
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5874,715
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5834,091
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,3623,954
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2613,891
AmberleyAustralia 8,0485,001
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,6994,784
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,0665,013
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1073,174
CairnsAustralia 6,7634,203
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,3125,165
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3873,347
CedunaAustralia 7,0594,386
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,4614,636
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,6004,101
Cobar MoAustralia 7,7974,845
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,3503,946
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,2565,130
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7384,187
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7183,553
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2263,248
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,6552,271
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,0465,000
East SaleAustralia 8,3785,206
Esperance (po)Australia 6,6184,112
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6184,113
EssendonAustralia 8,2065,099
ForrestAustralia 6,6294,119
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,5225,296
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8303,623
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,1123,798
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4723,401
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7555,441
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7495,437
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,9074,292
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2993,914
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6405,369
LavertonAustralia 8,2065,099
LearmonthAustralia 5,1293,187
LongreachAustralia 7,0954,409
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,0954,409
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,8035,470
Low HeadAustralia 8,5775,330
Mackay MoAustralia 7,3364,559
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2186,350
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2763,278
MeekatharraAustralia 5,7573,577
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1965,093
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2165,106
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7534,818
Mount GambierAustralia 7,9524,942
Mount IsaAustralia 6,5224,053
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,3995,841
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,4273,994
Nowra RanAustralia 8,3805,207
NuriootpaAustralia 7,5774,709
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1113,176
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7694,207
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1983,852
Port HedlandAustralia 5,1433,196
RichmondAustralia 8,3035,160
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,5894,716
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,3565,192
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,3525,190
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0443,756
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0433,755
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,0443,756
TibooburraAustralia 7,3734,582
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0074,354
WaggaAustralia 8,1815,084
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,6672,278
WilliamtownAustralia 8,3255,173
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,0944,408
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8343,625
WoomeraAustralia 7,1654,452
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2663,273
GrazAustria 7,7124,792
InnsbruckAustria 8,0124,978
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8034,849
LinzAustria 7,7844,837
SalzburgAustria 7,8794,896
ViennaAustria 7,6244,738
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9034,911
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,1953,228
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,9873,099
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2403,256
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,1233,184
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2353,253
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,4555,254
LerwickUk 8,4575,255
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,1203,182
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0753,154
SakiAzerbaijan 5,1833,221
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,0013,107
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,0503,138
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,0463,136
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,1953,228
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,0493,137
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,1733,214
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,2343,253
Horta, FaialAzores 11,3287,039
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,1766,945
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,4267,100
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,8849,249
MuharraqBahrain 4,7452,949
ChittagongBangladesh 567352
DhakaBangladesh 744462
CharnocksBarbados 15,4619,607
BrestBelarus 7,0744,396
GomelBelarus 6,5804,089
GrodnoBelarus 7,0494,380
MinskBelarus 6,8154,235
MogilevBelarus 6,6554,136
VitebskBelarus 6,6614,139
BrusselsBelgium 8,4175,230
D’UccleBelgium 8,4175,230
OstendeBelgium 8,5005,282
Belize CityBelize 15,7159,765
BeninBenin 10,2396,363
BohiconBenin 10,2396,363
CotonouBenin 10,2396,363
KandiBenin 9,9916,208
NatitingouBenin 10,1816,327
ParakouBenin 10,0956,273
SaveBenin 10,1636,315
BermudaBermuda 13,7948,572
La PazBolivia 18,39011,427
Santa CruzBolivia 17,91511,133
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5324,680
FrancistownBotswana 8,8805,518
MaunBotswana 9,2015,717
TshaneBotswana 9,5345,925
AimoresBrazil 15,6529,727
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,2049,448
AltamiraBrazil 16,15510,039
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,89710,500
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,0339,963
ApodiBrazil 14,8699,240
AracajuBrazil 15,0029,322
AracuaiBrazil 15,7019,757
AragarcasBrazil 16,73310,398
AraxaBrazil 16,26110,105
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,9129,266
BageBrazil 16,91610,512
BambuiBrazil 16,17010,048
BarbacenaBrazil 15,9589,917
BarbalhaBrazil 15,0949,379
BarcelosBrazil 16,92010,514
BarraBrazil 15,6409,719
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,6129,701
BarreirasBrazil 15,8679,860
BelémBrazil 15,7019,757
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,9579,916
BelterraBrazil 16,37210,174
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,6599,731
Bom JesusBrazil 16,62810,333
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,7419,781
BrasiliaBrazil 16,28410,119
BrevesBrazil 15,9049,883
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,6789,743
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,8009,818
CabroboBrazil 15,1479,412
CaceresBrazil 17,30110,751
CaetiteBrazil 15,6829,745
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,7409,160
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,07010,607
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,85710,475
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,16010,042
Campos SalesBrazil 15,1909,439
CanavieirasBrazil 15,3479,537
CaparaoBrazil 15,7529,789
CapinopolisBrazil 16,51910,265
CaratingaBrazil 15,7709,800
CaravelasBrazil 15,4299,588
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,8219,831
CarolinaBrazil 15,9199,892
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,61610,325
CataguasesBrazil 15,8509,849
CatalaoBrazil 16,34210,155
CatanduvaBrazil 16,49310,249
CaxiasBrazil 15,3909,564
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,69410,374
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,6269,089
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,9099,886
ChapecoBrazil 16,86210,478
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,04310,591
CipoBrazil 15,1609,420
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,14410,032
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8899,874
CordeiroBrazil 15,8249,833
CorrentinaBrazil 15,8879,872
CorumbaBrazil 17,35110,782
CoximBrazil 17,05610,599
CrateusBrazil 15,1369,406
CuiabaBrazil 17,12510,642
CuritibaBrazil 16,54110,279
DiamantinaBrazil 15,8919,875
DiamantinoBrazil 17,12210,640
DouradosBrazil 17,10410,629
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,9669,922
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,79010,434
EspinosaBrazil 15,7309,775
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2428,850
FloraniaBrazil 14,7899,190
FlorestaBrazil 15,0719,366
FlorianoBrazil 15,4469,599
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,45810,227
FormosaBrazil 16,21510,076
FortalezaBrazil 14,8639,236
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,07410,610
FrancaBrazil 16,32810,146
GaranhunsBrazil 14,8729,241
GoianiaBrazil 16,44310,218
GoiasBrazil 16,51610,263
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7309,775
GrajauBrazil 15,7449,783
GuairaBrazil 17,04810,594
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,9279,276
GuaratingaBrazil 15,4379,592
IbiriteBrazil 15,9709,924
IguatuBrazil 15,0539,354
IlheusBrazil 15,3359,530
ImperatrizBrazil 15,8349,839
IndaialBrazil 16,52810,271
IpameriBrazil 16,35510,163
IraiBrazil 16,92110,515
IreceBrazil 15,5139,640
ItaberabaBrazil 15,4089,575
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,71410,386
ItaitubaBrazil 16,57110,297
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,8059,821
ItaperunaBrazil 15,7649,796
ItapevaBrazil 16,50310,255
ItirucuBrazil 15,3849,560
ItuacuBrazil 15,5389,656
IvinhemaBrazil 17,01410,573
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,61110,322
JacobinaBrazil 15,3659,548
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,8269,213
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,6319,092
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,14610,034
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,9229,894
LavrasBrazil 16,0859,995
LencoisBrazil 15,5079,636
LinharesBrazil 15,5479,661
LondrinaBrazil 16,73610,400
MacapaBrazil 15,8479,848
MacauBrazil 14,7279,151
MaceioBrazil 14,8179,207
MachadoBrazil 16,18410,057
ManausBrazil 16,85010,471
MarabaBrazil 15,9869,934
MaringaBrazil 16,81410,448
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,25310,100
Monte AzulBrazil 15,7269,772
Monte SantoBrazil 15,2179,456
MonteiroBrazil 14,8899,252
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,8859,871
Morada NovaBrazil 14,9029,260
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,4439,597
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,8449,845
ObidosBrazil 16,37510,176
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,9129,267
ParacatuBrazil 16,20810,072
ParanaBrazil 16,17310,050
ParanaguaBrazil 16,46510,232
ParanaibaBrazil 16,70410,380
ParintinsBrazil 16,53110,273
ParnaibaBrazil 15,1469,412
Passo FundoBrazil 16,82510,455
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,20110,067
PaulistanaBrazil 15,3159,517
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,0679,362
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,5989,693
PeixeBrazil 16,22710,083
PetrolinaBrazil 15,2999,507
PicosBrazil 15,3059,511
PiraiBrazil 15,9879,935
PirenopolisBrazil 16,39310,187
PompeuBrazil 16,0559,977
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,19610,686
Porto De MozBrazil 16,0689,985
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,71710,388
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,57510,922
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,67910,365
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,18010,055
PosseBrazil 16,0739,988
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,0009,321
RecifeBrazil 14,6749,119
RemansoBrazil 15,4759,616
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,99711,183
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,9159,890
Rio NegroBrazil 16,59110,310
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,64510,343
SalvadorBrazil 15,2259,461
Santa MariaBrazil 16,92110,515
SantaremBrazil 16,33610,151
SantosBrazil 16,24210,093
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,39010,185
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,33010,147
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,9599,296
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,58310,305
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,07510,610
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,09610,002
Sao LuisBrazil 15,3649,547
Sao MateusBrazil 15,5119,639
São PauloBrazil 16,27110,111
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,35110,160
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,01011,191
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,3099,513
SerrinhaBrazil 15,2259,461
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,9829,931
SobralBrazil 15,0349,343
SoureBrazil 15,6659,734
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,7769,803
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,77810,426
SurubimBrazil 14,7489,164
TaguatingaBrazil 16,0239,957
TarauacaBrazil 18,09711,246
TauaBrazil 15,1499,414
TefeBrazil 17,24910,719
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,6679,735
TeresinaBrazil 15,3489,537
TiriosBrazil 16,11710,015
TorresBrazil 16,55010,284
TracuateuaBrazil 15,5359,654
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,77210,422
TriunfoBrazil 14,9979,319
TucuruiBrazil 15,9519,912
TuriacuBrazil 15,4259,585
UaupesBrazil 17,12010,638
UbatubaBrazil 16,11210,012
UberabaBrazil 16,36610,170
VassourasBrazil 15,9619,918
VicosaBrazil 15,8579,854
VitoriaBrazil 15,5919,688
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,5289,650
Ze DocaBrazil 15,5479,661
BurgasBulgaria 6,8154,235
LomBulgaria 7,1484,442
PlevenBulgaria 7,0424,376
PlovdivBulgaria 7,0424,376
SadovoBulgaria 7,0274,367
SandanskiBulgaria 7,1704,456
SofiaBulgaria 7,1494,442
VarnaBulgaria 6,7744,209
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,3916,457
BurundiBurundi 7,8444,874
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,321821
SiemreapCambodia 1,096681
BatouriCameroon 9,0725,637
DoualaCameroon 9,5715,948
GarouaCameroon 8,9885,585
MamfeCameroon 9,5515,935
MarouaCameroon 8,8575,504
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0445,620
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4025,842
YaoundeCameroon 9,3935,837
YokoCameroon 9,2385,740
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3287,039
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3357,044
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2655,757
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,9957,454
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,4795,269
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,0907,513
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,2347,602
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,2387,605
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3357,044
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,4876,517
Banff, AbCanada 11,4027,085
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,5007,768
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,4727,129
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,5827,197
Bissett, MbCanada 11,9337,415
Blue River, BcCanada 11,1756,944
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,5827,819
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,5766,572
Brandon, MbCanada 11,9787,443
Broadview, SkCanada 11,8727,377
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0686,257
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9116,780
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,4427,732
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7086,654
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,8396,114
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,4637,123
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8626,129
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1176,908
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1286,293
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,0046,217
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,8336,732
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,3875,833
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8996,773
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6836,639
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,3677,063
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5017,147
Chapais, QcCanada 12,1287,536
Charlo, NbCanada 12,1917,576
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,3007,643
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,2957,640
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0776,883
Chatham, NbCanada 12,2767,629
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,6376,610
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,7107,277
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,5537,179
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,1146,907
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5305,922
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8046,092
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,2566,995
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,3037,645
Comox, BcCanada 11,1536,931
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1456,304
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,5666,566
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4557,118
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,5447,173
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,7337,291
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,8497,363
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8116,718
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2076,343
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,8317,352
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0256,230
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,1997,580
Dryden, OnCanada 12,1047,522
Earlton, OnCanada 12,4217,718
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2657,000
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2346,981
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2426,986
Edson, AbCanada 11,1436,924
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8896,767
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7656,689
Estevan, SkCanada 11,9837,446
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6566,622
Eureka, NtCanada 8,8095,474
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,4237,099
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7996,711
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,0076,840
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4476,492
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,5557,180
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2286,356
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6536,620
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,7466,678
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7006,649
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,4157,715
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,4207,718
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5326,545
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,7677,312
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,3677,063
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2857,012
Golden, BcCanada 11,3407,047
Goose, NfCanada 11,4957,143
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,6027,831
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9096,779
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,4777,753
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,1477,549
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,7186,039
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4787,754
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,4527,738
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,8978,014
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4947,142
Harrow, OnCanada 13,0318,097
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4736,508
Hope, BcCanada 11,3357,044
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2325,737
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,1926,955
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,3065,783
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,5326,545
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,8695,511
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,3367,044
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2596,997
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,2097,587
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,2097,587
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3717,066
Kenora, OnCanada 12,0877,511
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7587,928
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,0105,599
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,8196,101
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,1416,923
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,5707,811
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,3107,028
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,3687,686
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,7906,083
Langara, BcCanada 10,4056,466
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,8827,384
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,6437,235
London, OnCanada 12,9178,027
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,0236,228
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,2166,970
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2556,994
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,1076,281
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,5237,782
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,7797,319
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5785,952
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7656,689
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,6817,259
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2216,973
Moncton, NbCanada 12,3537,676
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1627,558
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,5807,817
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,5907,823
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,8017,333
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,9987,455
Morden, MbCanada 12,0927,514
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,6957,889
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1886,952
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2456,988
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,8547,366
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,7077,275
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7506,059
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,4797,133
North Bay, OnCanada 12,5407,793
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,6287,847
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,6297,848
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8606,748
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,0806,264
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4077,088
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,5737,813
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,7717,936
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,9527,427
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1876,951
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,0517,488
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9586,809
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,0127,464
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,5017,147
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8846,764
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5226,538
Princeton, BcCanada 11,7807,320
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,3615,817
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,4127,713
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9676,815
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,3657,062
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,9567,429
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8137,341
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8147,341
Resolute, NtCanada 9,3615,817
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,3257,038
Roberval, QcCanada 12,2367,604
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,4497,736
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,7477,300
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,4657,746
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,5416,550
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,0566,249
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,2337,602
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,5827,197
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,5347,789
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,4717,128
Scott, SkCanada 11,5047,149
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,9517,427
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,4787,754
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,5647,807
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,1455,683
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,1047,522
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,0827,508
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0356,857
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6196,599
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,9357,416
Summerside, PeCanada 12,2977,641
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,7487,300
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,7447,298
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,2217,594
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,9396,176
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5906,581
Teslin, YtCanada 9,9606,189
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,5237,161
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6546,620
Thompson, MbCanada 11,3837,074
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,3007,643
Timmins, OnCanada 12,3027,644
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1676,940
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,8447,981
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,8397,979
Trenton, OnCanada 12,7787,940
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,6927,265
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,1987,580
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7836,701
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,3437,670
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2767,007
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2937,018
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,3477,051
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3137,030
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3237,036
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,6737,254
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,8677,995
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1146,285
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,8236,104
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,7267,908
Windsor, OnCanada 13,0038,080
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,0287,475
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,6877,262
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,6277,847
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3516,433
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,7807,320
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,9616,812
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,0066,839
SalCape Verde 12,2557,615
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6435,371
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9814,959
AbecheChad 8,0575,006
FayaChad 8,0915,028
MoundouChad 8,7395,431
N’DjamenaChad 8,7155,415
AntofagastaChile 18,69311,616
AricaChile 18,66711,600
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,03910,588
ChicoChile 16,97110,546
ChillanChile 17,96411,163
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,99511,182
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,53711,519
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,11410,635
Curico-General FreireChile 18,06511,226
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,68611,612
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,24110,714
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,8779,866
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,46011,471
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,62110,950
ParronChile 18,09111,242
Puerto AysenChile 17,12210,640
Puerto MonttChile 17,53910,899
Punta ArenasChile 16,28610,120
QuinteroChile 18,23711,333
SantiagoChile 18,15611,282
SewellChile 18,08911,241
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,78511,052
ValdiviaChile 17,70811,004
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,67610,984
VallenarChile 18,44211,460
ValparaisoChile 18,22211,323
AltaiChina 3,1031,928
BeijingChina 2,8051,743
ChangchunChina 3,6602,274
ChangduChina 1,153716
ChangshaChina 1,7971,117
ChengduChina 1,303810
ChongqingChina 1,360845
DuianChina 1,7281,074
ErlianChina 2,8951,799
GanzhouChina 1,9161,191
GuangzhouChina 1,7151,066
HaikouChina 1,378856
HailarChina 3,7462,328
HamiChina 2,4721,536
HetanChina 2,4571,527
JiuquanChina 2,1151,314
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,8741,786
KashiChina 2,8871,794
KunmingChina 745463
LanzhouChina 1,8291,136
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,153716
NanchangChina 2,0911,300
NanjingChina 2,4921,549
NanningChina 1,172728
PingbianChina 1,9991,242
QingdaoChina 2,8281,757
QiqiharChina 3,8172,372
RuoqiangChina 2,2001,367
ShanghaiChina 2,6931,673
ShantouChina 2,0421,269
ShenyangChina 3,4022,114
TaiyuanChina 2,3961,489
TaoyuanChina 2,5171,564
TengchongChina 504313
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,7021,679
Xi’AnChina 1,9021,182
XichangChina 951591
YanjiChina 3,8862,415
YichangChina 1,8011,119
YinchuanChina 2,1531,338
YiningChina 2,9571,838
ZhengzhouChina 2,2451,395
ZhijiangChina 1,480920
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,54510,902
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,47010,856
AraucaColombia 16,64310,342
BarranquillaColombia 16,38310,180
Benito SalasColombia 17,24610,717
BogotáColombia 17,02310,578
Camilo DazaColombia 16,62510,331
El CaranoColombia 16,98810,557
Las GaviotasColombia 16,90710,506
MatecanaColombia 17,06210,602
PeralesColombia 17,08510,617
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,57610,301
Rafael NunezColombia 16,44810,221
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,30210,131
Simon BolivarColombia 16,34010,154
VanguardiaColombia 17,06010,601
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,69410,995
YariguiesColombia 16,76610,419
MoroniComoros 6,9014,288
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,59110,310
LimonCosta Rica 16,59610,313
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,59010,309
San JoseCosta Rica 16,59710,314
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8024,848
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5784,709
SibenikCroatia 7,7354,806
SplitCroatia 7,6964,782
ZagrebCroatia 7,6924,780
CamagueyCuba 15,2939,503
CasablancaCuba 15,1289,401
HavanaCuba 15,1489,413
WillemstadCuraçao 16,0429,969
FamagustaCyprus 6,2983,914
LarnacaCyprus 6,3283,932
LimassolCyprus 6,3833,966
NicosiaCyprus 6,3573,950
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5874,715
ChebCzech Republic 7,8794,896
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4784,647
PragueCzech Republic 7,7474,814
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9324,929
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5845,334
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3135,787
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4125,227
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5805,331
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7744,831
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6134,731
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0354,993
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0404,996
MarstalDenmark 7,9144,918
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8134,855
OdenseDenmark 7,9094,915
RandersDenmark 7,9144,918
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6394,747
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9904,965
TønderDenmark 8,0174,982
TylstrupDenmark 7,9074,913
TystofteDenmark 7,8564,882
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8474,876
VestervigDenmark 8,0124,979
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8223,618
Melville HallDominica 15,3369,530
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,3289,525
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,3339,528
AzuaDominican Republic 15,4519,601
BaniDominican Republic 15,4609,607
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,4929,627
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,3869,561
CabreraDominican Republic 15,3019,508
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,4059,573
CotuiDominican Republic 15,3659,548
DajabonDominican Republic 15,3619,545
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,4879,624
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,4509,600
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,3659,548
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,3159,517
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,3739,553
HigueyDominican Republic 15,3699,550
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,4539,603
ImbertDominican Republic 15,3139,515
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,3809,557
JimaniDominican Republic 15,5019,632
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,4019,570
La VegaDominican Republic 15,3679,549
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,4219,582
LuperonDominican Republic 15,3099,513
MichesDominican Republic 15,3429,533
MocaDominican Republic 15,3499,538
MoncionDominican Republic 15,3649,547
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,3299,526
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,3869,561
NaguaDominican Republic 15,3279,525
NeybaDominican Republic 15,4739,615
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,5299,650
PimentelDominican Republic 15,3579,543
PoloDominican Republic 15,5109,638
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,3109,514
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,4459,598
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,3089,512
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,3509,539
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,4119,577
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,3469,536
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,3469,536
SamanaDominican Republic 15,3289,525
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,4279,587
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,3699,550
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,4389,593
San JuanDominican Republic 15,4319,589
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,3869,561
SanchezDominican Republic 15,3389,531
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,3479,537
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,3639,547
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,4289,587
TamayoDominican Republic 15,4759,616
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,4139,578
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,3519,539
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,3399,532
YamasaDominican Republic 15,3979,568
YasicaDominican Republic 15,3259,523
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,23810,712
CanarEcuador 17,94211,149
GuayaquilEcuador 17,91811,134
IzobambaEcuador 17,69510,996
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,66910,980
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,10911,253
MilagroEcuador 17,90811,128
OtavaloEcuador 17,62310,951
PichilingueEcuador 17,79411,057
PortoviejoEcuador 17,80311,063
PuyoEcuador 17,80411,064
QuitoEcuador 17,67210,981
RumipambaEcuador 17,76711,041
San GabrielEcuador 17,57210,920
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,7094,169
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,4894,032
AswanEgypt 6,5574,074
AsyutEgypt 6,6754,148
BahariyaEgypt 6,8564,261
Beni SuefEgypt 6,6324,121
CairoEgypt 6,5864,092
DabaaEgypt 6,8534,259
DakhlaEgypt 6,9064,291
El ArishEgypt 6,3433,942
El TorEgypt 6,3993,977
FarafraEgypt 6,9704,331
HelwanEgypt 6,5964,099
HurguadaEgypt 6,4103,983
IsmailiaEgypt 6,5004,039
KhargaEgypt 6,7524,196
KosseirEgypt 6,3733,960
LuxorEgypt 6,5344,061
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,9634,327
MinyaEgypt 6,6844,153
Port-SaidEgypt 6,4924,034
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,2713,897
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,3303,934
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,4694,020
SalloumEgypt 7,1514,444
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,1674,454
SohagEgypt 6,6174,112
St. KatrineEgypt 6,3523,947
TahrirEgypt 6,6464,130
TantaEgypt 6,6154,111
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,12110,018
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,12210,019
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,09210,000
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,11910,016
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6826,016
AsmaraEritrea 6,1463,819
AssabEritrea 5,8183,615
MassawaEritrea 6,0813,779
TallinEstonia 7,0414,376
TartuEstonia 6,9254,303
VilsandiEstonia 7,1964,472
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,3633,954
GonderEthiopia 6,3843,967
NegeleEthiopia 6,4233,992
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,9509,912
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6695,387
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7105,412
Laucala BayFiji 9,8656,130
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7516,059
NandiFiji 9,7516,059
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2466,367
HelsinkiFinland 7,0474,379
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0294,368
JoensuuFinland 6,8174,236
JokioinenFinland 7,1134,420
JyvskylFinland 7,0134,358
KajaaniFinland 6,9434,315
KuopioFinland 6,9194,300
KuusamoFinland 6,9084,293
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8634,265
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3074,541
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1754,459
OuluFinland 7,0634,389
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0474,379
TampereFinland 7,1044,414
TurkuFinland 7,1784,461
VaasaFinland 7,2184,486
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3445,185
BiarritzFrance 9,0945,651
BordeauxFrance 8,9785,579
BrestFrance 9,0985,654
CaenFrance 8,7985,467
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7285,424
DijonFrance 8,4715,264
GourdonFrance 8,8275,485
GrenobleFrance 8,4875,274
Le MansFrance 8,7985,467
LilleFrance 8,5085,287
LyonFrance 8,5295,300
MarseilleFrance 8,5805,332
MontpellierFrance 8,6715,388
NancyFrance 8,3485,187
NantesFrance 8,9555,565
NiceFrance 8,4195,232
ParisFrance 8,6185,355
PerpignanFrance 8,7855,459
StrasbourgFrance 8,2515,127
ToulonFrance 8,5365,304
ToulouseFrance 8,8685,511
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,6289,711
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,8549,852
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,6299,712
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6499,725
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,7149,765
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,9068,642
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,8027,956
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,8027,955
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,9578,673
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6739,118
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,4368,349
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,2158,212
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,8254,241
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,2375,119
BitamGabon 9,4655,881
CocobeachGabon 9,7036,030
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3955,838
LambarnGabon 9,7056,031
LastourvilleGabon 9,4525,873
LibrevilleGabon 9,7446,055
MakokouGabon 9,3815,829
MayumbaGabon 9,7696,071
MitzicGabon 9,5115,910
MkamboGabon 9,2525,749
MoandaGabon 9,4185,852
MouilaGabon 9,6696,009
Port-GentilGabon 9,8596,126
TchibanGabon 9,7086,033
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,68910,992
BanjulGambia 11,8297,351
SukhumiGeorgia 5,7113,549
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3743,339
BerlinGermany 7,7744,831
BrockenGermany 7,9674,951
CologneGermany 8,2345,117
DresdenGermany 7,7644,825
ErfurtGermany 7,9604,946
EssenGermany 8,2235,110
FichtelbergGermany 7,8334,867
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1405,058
GeisenheimGermany 8,1915,090
GorlitzGermany 7,6824,774
HamburgGermany 7,9714,953
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9724,954
HannoverGermany 8,0164,981
HelgolandGermany 8,0955,030
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0254,987
KarlsruheGermany 8,1855,086
KasselGermany 8,0585,007
KonstanzGermany 8,1615,071
LeipzigGermany 7,8544,880
LindenbergGermany 7,7234,799
MagdeburgGermany 7,8964,907
MunichGermany 7,9544,943
MünsterGermany 8,1655,074
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7754,831
NurembergGermany 7,9814,960
NurnbergGermany 7,9844,962
PotsdamGermany 7,7924,842
RostockGermany 7,8264,863
SchleswigGermany 7,9824,960
StuttgartGermany 8,1345,055
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2885,150
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0354,993
AccraGhana 10,5326,545
KumasiGhana 10,6346,608
TamaleGhana 10,4496,493
GibraltarGibraltar 9,7076,032
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,9574,323
AthensGreece 7,1794,461
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1804,462
ChiosGreece 6,9624,326
CorfuGreece 7,4784,647
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,3344,557
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,0874,404
IoanninaGreece 7,4014,599
KalamataGreece 7,3404,561
KerkiraGreece 7,4784,647
Kythira IslandGreece 7,2654,515
LamiaGreece 7,2754,521
LarissaGreece 7,2664,515
LemnosGreece 7,0384,373
LimnosGreece 7,0234,364
MethoniGreece 7,3724,581
MilosGreece 7,1324,432
MitiliniGreece 6,9154,297
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,9194,300
NaxosGreece 7,0444,377
PatrasGreece 7,3464,565
RhodesGreece 6,8134,234
SamosGreece 6,9024,289
Skiros IslandGreece 7,0984,411
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,1804,462
ThessalonikiGreece 7,2084,479
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,2994,536
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4284,616
AasiaatGreenland 9,7726,073
AmmassalikGreenland 9,6786,014
AputiteqGreenland 9,3425,805
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3815,208
FrederikshbGreenland 10,3486,430
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9636,191
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,6886,020
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,8355,490
JakobshavnGreenland 9,6896,021
JulianehbGreenland 10,3666,441
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8976,150
Kap TobinGreenland 8,8405,493
NanortalikGreenland 10,3936,459
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,3056,404
NordGreenland 8,0925,029
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1936,334
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,1515,687
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,3346,421
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8946,148
UpernavikGreenland 9,4215,854
UummannaqGreenland 9,5675,945
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,2789,494
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,2799,495
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,9939,938
BokeGuinea 11,7807,320
ConakryGuinea 11,7267,286
FaranahGuinea 11,4187,095
KankanGuinea 11,2576,996
KindiaGuinea 11,6287,226
KissidougouGuinea 11,3797,071
LabeGuinea 11,5137,154
MacentaGuinea 11,3607,059
MamouGuinea 11,5367,169
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2727,004
SiguiriGuinea 11,1976,958
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,8107,339
GeorgetownGuyana 15,9239,895
TimehriGuyana 15,9569,915
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,5099,637
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9716,818
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,6236,601
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,7856,702
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,4606,500
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5215,295
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,7796,698
CatacamasHonduras 16,0349,964
CholutecaHonduras 16,19610,064
La CeibaHonduras 15,9329,900
La MesaHonduras 15,9509,911
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,0119,949
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,0099,948
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,11410,013
TelaHonduras 15,9269,897
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7781,105
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7781,105
BudapestHungary 7,4394,622
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4264,614
DebrecenHungary 7,2444,502
KeszthelyHungary 7,5814,711
MiskolcHungary 7,3044,539
PecsHungary 7,5164,670
SzegedHungary 7,3704,580
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6194,734
AkureyriIceland 8,9855,583
DalatangiIceland 8,8265,484
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,9435,557
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,0935,651
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,8595,505
ReykhólarIceland 9,1585,691
ReykjavíkIceland 9,2295,735
StykkisholmurIceland 9,2025,718
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,2095,722
AgraIndia 2,0561,277
AhmedabadIndia 2,5291,571
AkolaIndia 2,0801,293
AllahabadIndia 1,6491,025
AmritsarIndia 2,5131,562
BangaloreIndia 2,2441,394
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,4281,509
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,169727
BikanerIndia 2,5301,572
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,9901,237
CherrapunjiIndia 737458
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 737458
DaltonganjIndia 1,383859
DarbhangaIndia 1,284798
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 774481
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 773480
DumkaIndia 1,078670
DwarkaIndia 2,8931,798
GoaIndia 2,5221,567
GuwahatiIndia 813505
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,9861,234
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,2031,369
JagdalpurIndia 1,581982
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 921573
KotaIndia 2,2221,380
KozhikodeIndia 2,5041,556
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4221,505
LudhianaIndia 2,3861,483
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,5181,565
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,9971,241
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,5411,579
MusulipatnamIndia 1,7511,088
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,8691,161
New DelhiIndia 2,1811,355
PambanIndia 2,2991,429
PuneIndia 2,4401,516
SagarIndia 1,9121,188
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,6351,637
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,5541,587
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,5541,587
VeravalIndia 2,7701,721
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,483921
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3502,703
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,2682,031
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,1831,978
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,4992,796
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,6992,299
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,6902,914
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,9231,195
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,7443,569
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,4421,517
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,6711,660
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3953,353
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,9432,450
AbadanIran 4,9713,089
ArakIran 4,8473,012
BabolsarIran 4,6282,876
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1762,595
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,9213,058
Bandar LengehIran 4,3302,691
BirjandIran 3,9642,463
BushehrIran 4,7222,934
ChahbaharIran 3,7502,331
DezfulIran 4,9613,083
EsfahanIran 4,6542,892
IranshahrIran 3,7482,329
KermanIran 4,1352,570
KermanshahIran 5,0913,163
Khoram AbadIran 4,9803,095
MashhadIran 4,0082,490
OroomiehIran 5,3093,299
RamsarIran 4,8052,986
RashtIran 4,9043,048
SemnanIran 4,5392,820
ShahroudIran 4,4202,746
ShirazIran 4,5502,828
TabrizIran 5,2063,235
TeheranIran 4,7282,938
YazdIran 4,4062,738
ZahedanIran 3,7502,331
ZanjanIran 4,9953,104
BaghdadIraq 5,3553,328
BasraIraq 5,0163,117
BelmulletIreland 9,1935,712
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,1195,667
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1565,690
ClonesIreland 9,0285,610
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1035,657
CorkIreland 9,2115,724
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,2135,725
DublinIreland 9,0045,595
KilkennyIreland 9,1055,658
Malin HeadIreland 8,9845,583
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0565,628
ShannonIreland 9,2005,717
ValentiaIreland 9,3185,790
EilatIsrael 6,2553,887
HaifaIsrael 6,2163,863
JerusalemIsrael 6,2043,855
Tel AvivIsrael 6,2333,873
AlbengaItaly 8,3365,180
AlgheroItaly 8,4215,233
AmendolaItaly 7,7934,842
AnconaItaly 7,9264,925
ArezzoItaly 8,0615,009
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7144,794
BergamoItaly 8,1735,079
BolognaItaly 8,0785,020
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0314,991
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8194,859
BrindisiItaly 7,6254,738
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3995,219
CameriItaly 8,2555,130
CampobassoItaly 7,8794,896
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3255,173
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3655,198
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4345,241
Cape MeleItaly 8,3365,180
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8604,885
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9374,932
CerviaItaly 8,0084,976
CiampinoItaly 8,0414,997
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1335,054
Cisa PassItaly 8,1865,087
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0975,031
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9694,952
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9504,940
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7314,804
DecimomannuItaly 8,4035,222
DobbiacoItaly 7,9584,946
FalconaraItaly 7,9384,933
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1035,035
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8074,852
FonniItaly 8,3585,194
FrontoneItaly 7,9904,965
FrosinoneItaly 7,9874,963
GelaItaly 8,0194,983
GenoaItaly 8,2715,140
GhediItaly 8,1355,055
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7074,789
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9374,932
GrossetoItaly 8,1415,059
GrottaglieItaly 7,6744,768
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3155,167
GuidoniaItaly 8,0254,987
IstranaItaly 7,9904,965
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2005,096
LatinaItaly 8,0214,984
LatronicoItaly 7,7984,846
LecceItaly 7,6174,733
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1945,092
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7184,796
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8784,896
MilanItaly 8,2105,102
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2485,125
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1415,059
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9234,924
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3145,166
PadovaItaly 8,0134,979
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0605,009
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0715,015
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0885,026
PantelleriaItaly 8,2215,108
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1485,063
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3545,192
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0174,982
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8984,908
PiacenzaItaly 8,1905,089
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1695,077
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0034,973
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0324,991
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8034,849
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0565,006
PrizziItaly 8,0715,016
RadicofaniItaly 8,0815,021
Resia PassItaly 8,0845,023
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9884,964
RivoltoItaly 7,9124,917
Rolle PassItaly 8,0004,972
RomeItaly 8,0454,999
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0695,014
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8834,898
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3715,202
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7704,828
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6084,728
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1915,090
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3965,218
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7824,836
SigonellaItaly 7,9514,941
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6874,777
TarvisioItaly 7,8614,885
TermoliItaly 7,8414,873
TorinoItaly 8,3395,182
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3415,183
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1465,062
TrevicoItaly 7,8424,873
TrevisoItaly 7,9854,962
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8644,887
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3435,184
UdineItaly 7,8964,907
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0685,014
VeniceItaly 7,9754,956
VeronaItaly 8,0915,028
VicenzaItaly 8,0364,993
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0655,012